single page header

Former Division Officers

Year Chairperson Chairperson-Elect Secretary Treasurer Councilor
1971 Robert Bose George Pickering Robert Noonan Robert Slawska N/A
1972 George Pickering Robert Noonan Robert Slawska William Waterloo N/A
1973 Robert Noonan Robert Slawska William Waterloo Richard Denny Russell Schoeller
1974 Robert Slawska William Waterloo Richard Denny Peter Huelsebusch Dennie Hunkar
1975 William Waterloo Richard Denny Peter Huelsebusch Maurice Latreille Dennie Hunkar
1976 Richard Denny Monroe Mitchell Robert Dury John McNamara Dennie Hunkar
1977 Maurice Latreille Robert Dury John McNamara Monroe Mitchell Dennie Hunkar
1978 Robert Dury John McNamara Monroe Mitchell James Colden Maurice Latreille
1979 John McNamara Monroe Mitchell James Coldren Robert Gilbert Maurice Latreille
1980 Monroe Mitchell Roland Wendricks Robert Gilbert Richard Joyner Maurice Latreille
1981 Roland Wendricks Robert Gilbert Richard Joyner John Cahill Robert Drury
1982 Robert Gilbert Richard Joyner Phil Schram Samuel Belcher Monroe Mitchell
1983 Robert Gilbert Phil Schram Frank Kennedy John Cannaday Monroe Mitchell
1984 Phil Schram Samuel Belcher John McGarry John Cannaday Monroe Mitchell
1985 Phil Schram Samuel Belcher John McGarry John Cannaday Monroe Mitchell
1986 Samuel Belcher John Cannaday Henry Nyman John McGarry Monroe Mitchell
1987 Samuel Belcher James Moran Robert Jackson John McGarry Robert Gilbert
1988 James Moran John McGarry Gary Hennenberry Robert Jackson Robert Gilbert
1989 James Moran John McGarry Gary Hennenberry Robert Jackson Robert Gilbert
1990 John McGarry Delbert Yarbrough Teri Bryan Gary Hennenberry Robert Gilbert
1991 John McGarry Delbert Yarbrough Teri Bryan Gary Hennenberry Robert Gilbert
1992 Delbert Yarbrough Gary Hennenberry Paul Geddes Teri Bryan Robert Gilbert
1993 Delbert Yarbrough Gary Hennenberry Paul Geddes James Parr Robert Gilbert
1994 Gary Hennenberry James Parr Paul Geddes Robert Gilbert Monroe Mitchell
1995 James Parr Paul Geddes Lew Ferguson Robert Gilbert Monroe Mitchell
1996 Paul Geddes Lew Ferguson Michael Read Gary Hennenberry Monroe Mitchell
1997 Lew Ferguson Robert Jackson Bruce Thompson Gary Hennenberry Robert Gilbert
1998 Robert Jackson Bruce Thompson John Francis David Curtis Robert Gilbert
1999 Bruce Tompson John Francis Robert Slawska David Curtis Robert Gilbert
2000 John Francis Robert Slawska Ron Puvak Dave Curtis Robert Gilbert
2001 Robert Slawska Bruce Tompson Ron Puvak Dave Curtis Robert Gilbert
2002 Robert Slawska Bruce Tompson Ron Puvak Mark Heitker Robert DeLong
2003 Bruce Tompson Ron Puvak Win Burrington Mark Heitker Robert DeLong
2004 Bruce Tompson Ron Puvak Win Burrington Mark Heitker Robert DeLong
2005 Ron Puvak Dave Holliman Jonathan Meckley John Rathman Robert DeLong
2006 Dave Holliman Jonathan Meckley Scott Steele John Rathman Mark Barger
2007 Jonathan Meckley Scott Steele Benjamin Lopez John Rathman Mark Barger
2008 Jonathan Meckley Scott Steele Benjamin Lopez John Rathman Mark Barger
2009 Jonathan Meckley Scott Steele Benjamin Lopez John Rathman Mark Barger
2010 Scott Steele Benjamin Lopez Mark Heitker Terry Glass Mark Barger
2011 Scott Steele Benjamin Lopez Mark Heitker Terry Glass Mark Barger
2012 Benjamin Lopez Jeff Light Mark Heitker Terry Glass Mark Barger
2013 Benjamin Lopez Jeff Light Mark Heitker Terry Glass Scott Steele
2014 Jeff Light Jamie Pace Cal Becker Terry Glass Scott Steele
2015 Jeff Light Jamie Pace Cal Becker Terry Glass Scott Steele
2016 Jamie Pace Cal Becker George Hurden Benjamin Lopez Scott Steele
2017 Jamie Pace Cal Becker Don Mains John Headrick Scott Steele
1971 Robert Bose George Pickering Robert Noonan Robert Slawska N/A
1972 George Pickering Robert Noonan Robert Slawska William Waterloo N/A